SALE
NEW

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Fibra Ottica OTDR Tester Con VFL OPM Fonte di Luce Functionn NK5600-in Attrezzature per fibra ottica da Cellulari e telecomunicazioni su Gruppo

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 765.00

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • language : English
  • Include Function : VFL OPM LS(Light Source
  • Display : 5.8 inch color LCD with touch screen
  • Event Blind Zone : 0.8m
  • Attenuation Dead Zone : 6m
  • Interface Type : FC/UPC (SC ST Replaceable) .APC (Customized)
  • Wavelength : 1310/1550
  • Maximum Dynamic Range: : 32/30dB
  • Fiber Type: : Single Mode
  • Marca : NOVKER
  • Dimensioni : 22cm*16cm*6cm
  • Tipo di connettore : FC/UPC
  • Numero modello : NK5600